Çin Fiber Optik MPO MTP Kablosu Üretici

Güvenilir Fiber Optik Bağlantı Çinli Tedarikçinizi Oluşturun

 

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co, Ltd

 

  • Çin En iyi Fiber Optik MPO MTP Kablosu Satış
  • Çin En iyi Önceden Sonlandırılmış Fiber Optik Kablo Satış
  • Çin En iyi Fiber Optik Yama Kabloları Satış
  • Çin En iyi Fiber Optik Pigtailler Satış

Almak Fiber Optik MPO MTP Kablosu & Önceden Sonlandırılmış Fiber Optik Kablo şimdi!

Teklifi istemek için buraya tıklayın

Giriş

Biz profesyonel üreticisi olarak fiber optik bağlantı ürün oluşturma, özellikle MPO MTP gövde kabloları ve yama kablosu, HDMI AOC, DVI AOC, DP AOC.

Tarihçe

Her gün, dünyanın dört bir yanındaki insanlara ilham veren, bilgilendiren, onlarla etkileşimde bulunan ve onları destekleyen görsel-işitsel çözümler sunuyoruz

Hizmet

Hangalaxy Aktif Optik Kablolar (AOC'ler), Pro AV kurulumları için hepsi bir arada, kurulumu kolay, ultra güvenilir bir çözüm sunar.

bizim takım

Hangalaxy, 750'den fazla toplam personele sahiptir, bunların% 95'inden fazlası Ar-Ge'deki güçlü ekibimizi oluşturan üst düzey eğitimdir.

QSFP+ Copper Cable Assemblies

Hangalaxy QSFP+ Copper Cable assemblies were developed for high-density applications, offering a costeffective, low-power option for high-speed data center interconnects. The QSFP+ form factor can replace up to four standard SFP+ connections, providing greater density and reduced system cost. The direct-attach assemblies support emerging 40Gb/s applications and are available in standard lengths up to 5 meters with longer custom lengths available.

MTP MPO Patch Cables Workshop

The MPO Plug ‘n’ Play system is the perfect solution for today's optical fibre installations, designed to enable a fibre network to be installed and commissioned in the shortest possible time. An MPO installation does not require specialist engineers or special tools as each component of the HANGALAXY MPO system is packed with a certificate showing it’s performance at the time of manufacture. This enables the installer to be sure the system will function from the moment the final part of the system is conne

CWDM DWDM Module Workshop

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) is a wavelength multiplexing technology for the fiber access networks. Data transmission is realized by using max 18 channels CWDM with wavelengths between 1270nm and 1610nm. CWDM Mux/Demux module provides low insertion loss,high channel isolation, wide passing band, low-temperature sensitive and epoxy free optical path.

SFP Optical Transceivers Workshop

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Cisco equipment and passed the monitoring of Hangalaxy's intelligent quality control system. QSFP+ transceiver modules are designed for use in 40Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4 and breakout to 4 10GBASE-SR. Digital diagnostics functions are available via an I2C interface, including Tx and Rx power monitoring. The optical transceiver is compliant per the RoHS Directive

En iyi Kategoriler

Güvenilir Fiber Optik Bağlantı Çinli Tedarikçinizi Oluşturun

 

Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co, Ltd

 

Şirket Haberleri

Çin hakkında en son haberleri Hangalaxy, Pekin InfoComm 2019'a Katıldı

Hangalaxy, Pekin InfoComm 2019'a Katıldı

Tarih February 7, 2013
At Hangalaxy Booth No.ED3-01, M306A, MA18-01, in Beijing Infocomm Exhibition July 17-19, 2019 in Beijing National Convention Center, Hangalaxy Brand of USB3.0 and HDMI AOC Fiber Cables present an opportunity to experience all aspects of wonderful immersive interactive space 3D Ultra HD Audiovisual ...
Çin hakkında en son haberleri En İyi Kalite HDMI Aktif Optik Kablo Nasıl Seçilir

En İyi Kalite HDMI Aktif Optik Kablo Nasıl Seçilir

Tarih January 6, 2015
En İyi Kalite HDMI Aktif Optik Kablo Nasıl Seçilir Recently, there are various prices for fiber optic HDMI cables on the market, take a 10 metre cable for example, the unit price range is from $10.00/pc up to $100.00/pc or even more. Son zamanlarda, piyasada fiber optik HDMI kabloları için çeşitli ...